Website Manager

Brownsburg Junior Basketball League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
01/08/2023Butler (Webb)Ohio State (Certain-Johnson)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Main Court
01/08/2023Duke (Bender-Shimer)North Carolina (Brown)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/08/2023Michigan (Chavez)Michigan State (Walker) 1:15PM - 2:15PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/08/2023Indiana (Grant)Purdue (Polen) 2:30PM - 3:30PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/08/2023Notre Dame (West)Florida State (Fields - Spagnuolo) 3:45PM - 4:45PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/15/2023Purdue (Polen)Michigan (Chavez)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Main Court
01/15/2023Michigan State (Walker)Butler (Webb)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/15/2023Florida State (Fields - Spagnuolo)Duke (Bender-Shimer) 1:15PM - 2:15PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/15/2023Ohio State (Certain-Johnson)Notre Dame (West) 2:30PM - 3:30PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/15/2023North Carolina (Brown)Indiana (Grant) 3:45PM - 4:45PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/22/2023Butler (Webb)Purdue (Polen)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Main Court
01/22/2023Indiana (Grant)Florida State (Fields - Spagnuolo)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/22/2023Michigan (Chavez)North Carolina (Brown) 1:15PM - 2:15PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/22/2023Michigan State (Walker)Ohio State (Certain-Johnson) 2:30PM - 3:30PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/22/2023Duke (Bender-Shimer)Notre Dame (West) 3:45PM - 4:45PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/29/2023Notre Dame (West)Indiana (Grant)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Main Court
01/29/2023Florida State (Fields - Spagnuolo)Michigan (Chavez)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/29/2023Purdue (Polen)Michigan State (Walker) 1:15PM - 2:15PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/29/2023North Carolina (Brown)Butler (Webb) 2:30PM - 3:30PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
01/29/2023Ohio State (Certain-Johnson)Duke (Bender-Shimer) 3:45PM - 4:45PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/05/2023Michigan (Chavez)Notre Dame (West)12:00PM - 1:00PMDelaware Trail Elementary School / School Gym
02/05/2023Indiana (Grant)Duke (Bender-Shimer)12:00PM - 1:00PMCardinal Elementary School / School Gym
02/05/2023Butler (Webb)Florida State (Fields - Spagnuolo) 1:15PM - 2:15PMDelaware Trail Elementary School / School Gym
02/05/2023Purdue (Polen)Ohio State (Certain-Johnson) 2:30PM - 3:30PMDelaware Trail Elementary School / School Gym
02/05/2023Michigan State (Walker)North Carolina (Brown) 3:45PM - 4:45PMDelaware Trail Elementary School / School Gym
02/12/2023Florida State (Fields - Spagnuolo)Michigan State (Walker)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Main Court
02/12/2023North Carolina (Brown)Purdue (Polen)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/12/2023Notre Dame (West)Butler (Webb) 1:15PM - 2:15PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/12/2023Ohio State (Certain-Johnson)Indiana (Grant) 2:30PM - 3:30PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/12/2023Duke (Bender-Shimer)Michigan (Chavez) 3:45PM - 4:45PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/19/2023Purdue (Polen)Florida State (Fields - Spagnuolo)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Main Court
02/19/2023North Carolina (Brown)Ohio State (Certain-Johnson)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/19/2023Michigan State (Walker)Notre Dame (West) 1:15PM - 2:15PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/19/2023Butler (Webb)Duke (Bender-Shimer) 2:30PM - 3:30PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/19/2023Michigan (Chavez)Indiana (Grant) 3:45PM - 4:45PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/26/2023Notre Dame (West)Purdue (Polen)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Main Court
02/26/2023Indiana (Grant)Butler (Webb)12:00PM - 1:00PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/26/2023Florida State (Fields - Spagnuolo)North Carolina (Brown) 1:15PM - 2:15PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/26/2023Duke (Bender-Shimer)Michigan State (Walker) 2:30PM - 3:30PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court
02/26/2023Ohio State (Certain-Johnson)Michigan (Chavez) 3:45PM - 4:45PMBrownsburg East Middle School / Aux Court

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.